Závody


Výsledková listina závodů Veselá 2012


poz. Jméno závodníka
celkem
1 Šebestián Petr MB 10580
2 Kulhavý Pavel MB 8760
3 Vídeňský Zdeněk MH 7580
4 Zeman Luboš Semily 7400
5 Stehlík Jiří Bakov 5940
6 Šíp Radek MH 5580
7 Šťastný Jan MH 5400
8 Jiránek Jan Liberec 5330
9 Lát Jiří Č. Lípa 4610
10 Hroneš Petr MH 4580
11 Novotný Vladimír Semily 4520
12 Hybša Jaroslav MB 3870
13 Hybner Dušan Bělá 3860
14 Shafran Jindřich Bělá 3830
15 Kameník Jaroslav MB 3800
16 Frydrich Martin Jablonec 3780
17 Jiránek Martin Liberec 3640
18 Weigent Aleš MB 3570
19 Stehlík Luboš st. MH 3500
20 Říha Jan Bakov 3090
21 Paulus Josef Zákupy 3080
22 Stehlík Luboš ml. MH 3060
23 Vybíral Karel Semily 2960
24 Novák Josef Svijany 2500
25 Kameník Jiří MB 2470
26 Danihel Jan Bělá 2460
27 Nedoma Radek MB 2340
28 Hyka David Štemberk 2320
29 Sudík Miloslav Kochánky 2120
30 Polák Milan MB 2080

Košťák Jan MB 2080
32 Šikl Václav MB 2028
33 Danihel Milan Bělá 2020
34 Hozák Václav MH 1940
35 Hladký Václav Praha 1680
36 Foubík Filip Liberec 1620
37 Tošovský Jakub Bělá 1610
38 Burda Jiří MH 1500
39 Řehák Jiří Rumburk 1440

Růžička Miroslav Tanvald 1400
41 Versbach Václav Zákupy 1310
42 Aust Josef MB 1260

Hybner Pavel MH 1260
44 Vrabcová Krystina MH 1160
45 Ungureanu Toma MB 1140
46 Vlasta Tomáš MH 1120
47 Pecholt Jakub MH 1070
48 Urban Jaroslav MB 1060
49 Tuček Ondřej MH 1040

Munčovský Jiří Č. Dub 1040
51 Stuchlík Jiří Nová Paka 1020
52 Koutský Petr MB 960
53 Šimek Zdeněk Bělá 930
54 Novák Vladislav ml. Jablonec 890
55 Korda Kolja Kněžmost 840
56 Novák Vladislav st. Jablonec 760

Fidler Kryštof MH 760
58 Kadečka Marcel MB 730
59 Honc Josef Rumburk 700
60 Zeman Miroslav Semily 640
61 Lach Karel Rumburk 480
62 Říha Karel MH 470
63 Vlasta Vratislav Bakov 440
64 Man Bohumil Hořice 410
65 Fidler Jaroslav MH 350
66 Mahr Tomáš MH 330
67 Vanžura Petr MH 320

Nový Aleš Hořice 320
69 Macoun Václav MB 300

Čech Zdeněk MH 300

Volny Rostislav MH 300

Fryč Jakub MH 300
73 Pelikovský David Buda 280

Kopeček Martin HK 280
75 Mikolášek Radim Vítkovice 260
76 Nohýnek Tomáš ml. MH 250
77 Buriánek Vladimír MB 200
78 Landsinger Tomáš MB 150
79 Pelda Milan MH 140
80 Vereš Arpád MB 120
81 Kubátová Tereza Bělá 110
82 Kupec Jakub MH 100

Kubátová Blanka Bělá 100
84 Durček Josef MH 70
85 Žabka František Č. Dub 25
86 Frydrich Jiří Jablonec 20